| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Suplování: | Středa 22. 5. 2024 | (6 z 6 tydnu) |
Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina, Tábor, Náměstí Františka Křižíka 860 | datum výpisu: 21. 5. 2024, 08:46 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nepřítomné třídy | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
4.B | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
4.C | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
6.A | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
V8.G | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nepřítomní učitelé | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Mgr. Ing. Daniela Čechová | - | - | Ln | Ln | Ve | Ve | - | - | - |
Mgr. Eva Kotrčková | | - | - | - | - | | | - | - |
Mgr. Miroslav Beran | .. | - | - | - | - | - | .. | - | - |
Mgr. Martina Černá | | | | | | - | Čy | - | - |
Ing. Richard Černý | | | | | | | - | - | - |
PhDr. Jiří Černý | .. | Kk | Do | - | .. | | | | |
Mgr. Ivana Dvořáková | Do | .. | | Vo | | | | | |
Mgr. Lukáš Folk | - | Sr | Le | Le | Ln | Ln | - | - | - |
PhDr. Jiří Kálal | | Ve | Ve | Ná | - | | | | |
Mgr. Miroslava Kloboučníková | | .. | | .. | - | - | Kc | | |
Mgr. Lenka Kocová | | | | | | | | - | - |
Zdeněk Kozák | | | | | | | - | - | - |
Mgr. Josef Král | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Romana Loudínová | .. | - | Ná | Nj | Nj | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Josef Makoč | | .. | .. | .. | | | | - | - |
Mgr. Marcela Marešová | | | - | Tr | | | | - | - |
Mgr. Tomáš Míka | - | - | Nj | Nv | - | - | Nj | - | - |
Mgr. Petra Molíková | | Sm | - | Mu | - | | - | - | - |
PhDr. Petra Nagyová | .. | .. | To | Ži | Ži | Sr | - | - | - |
Mgr. Štěpánka Nekorjaková | | | | | | Sn | - | - | - |
Mgr. Zuzana Nováková | | | | | | Kc | - | - | - |
Mgr. Kateřina Rinkeová | .. | .. | - | Dm | - | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Aleš Růžička | | | | | | | | - | - |
Mgr. Petra Rybáková | .. | .. | Ou | - | Nk | - | Sm | - | - |
Ramesh Sarma | Ka | Ve | .. | Ve | - | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Marcela Simonová | - | - | .. | .. | - | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Martina Sluková | .. | .. | Vo | - | Do | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Iva Smetanová | | | | | | | | - | - |
Mgr. Zuzana Šmídová | - | - | Sn | Tl | .. | .. | - | - | - |
Mgr. Ivana Tlustá | | | | | | | - | - | - |
Mgr. Pavla Trčková | - | - | | .. | - | | | | |
Mgr. Eliška Turecká | - | - | .. | .. | Nv | - | Tr | - | - |
Mgr. Martin Vácha | Rů | Rů | Tč | - | - | | | | |
Mgr. Anita Vaňková | | Zk | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mgr. Ivona Vesecká | .. | .. | - | Kk | - | | | | |
Mgr. Marie Žilavá | | | - | | | - | - | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Místnosti mimo provoz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Bi | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
4.B | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
4.C | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
2.C | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
MJ | | | Škol | | | | | | |
V8.G | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
IVT1 | | | | | | | Mat | Mat | Mat |
6.A | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat | Mat |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Změny v rozvrzích tříd | | | | | |
1.A | 1. hod | VV1 | | (1.A) | supluje | Růžička Aleš | (Va) |
| 2. hod | VV1 | | (1.A) | supluje | Růžička Aleš | (Va) |
| 3. hod | A2 | A2 | (1.A) | spojí | Oumarová Lucie | (Ry) |
| 4. hod | Fr | | (1.A) | supluje | Domerg Maxime | (Rk) |
1.B | 3. hod | N2 | N | (VJ) | supluje | Smetanová Veronika | (So) |
| 4. hod | A1 | | (1.B) | supluje | Nováková Zuzana | (Ka) |
| 7. hod | M | | (1.B) | supluje | Nováková Jitka | (Mi) |
1.C | 1. hod | Ch | | | odpadá | | (Sl) |
| 2. hod | Bi | | | odpadá | | (Sl) |
| 3. hod | Tv | Chl | (TvN) | spojí | Doudová Lea | (Čy) |
| 3. hod | Tv | Dív | (TvN) | změna | Doudová Lea | |
2.A | 2. hod | Fr | | (1.C) | supluje | Srbová Magda | (Fo) |
| 4. hod | M | Č1 | (2.A) | spojí | Žilavá Marie | (Ng) |
| 4. hod | M | M2 | (2.A) | změna | Žilavá Marie | |
| 5. hod | M | Č2 | (2.A) | spojí | Žilavá Marie | (Ng) |
| 5. hod | M | M1 | (2.A) | změna | Žilavá Marie | |
2.B | 1. hod | Č | | (2.B) | změna | Marešová Marcela | |
2.C | 1. hod | D | | (3.C) | supluje | Doudová Lea | (Dá) |
| 2. hod | A1 | A2 | (JS) | změna | Oumarová Lucie | |
| 2. hod | A1 | A1 | (MJ) | změna | Böhmová Petra | |
| 3. hod | F | | (1.C) | supluje | Voráček Václav | (Sl) |
| 4. hod | F | | (Ch) | supluje | Voráček Václav | (Dá) |
| 5. hod | ZSV | | (4.A) | změna | Marešová Marcela | |
3.A | 1. hod | Č | M2 | (3.B) | spojí | Kálal Jiří | (Sa) |
| 2. hod | D | Č2 | (3.B) | spojí | Velík Miroslav | (Ka) |
| 2. hod | D | M1 | (3.B) | supluje | Velík Miroslav | (Sa) |
| 3. hod | Fr1 | Sk2 | (2.B) | spojí | Lešková Jana | (Fo) |
| 3. hod | Fr1 | Fr1 | (2.B) | změna | Lešková Jana | |
| 4. hod | Fr1 | Sk2 | (V7.G) | spojí | Lešková Jana | (Fo) |
| 4. hod | Fr1 | Fr1 | (V7.G) | změna | Lešková Jana | |
| 5. hod | Fr1 | Sk1 | (2.B) | spojí | Lemonnier Moise | (Fo) |
| 5. hod | Fr1 | Fr2 | (2.B) | změna | Lemonnier Moise | |
| 6. hod | Fr1 | Sk1 | (2.B) | spojí | Lemonnier Moise | (Fo) |
| 6. hod | Fr1 | Fr2 | (2.B) | změna | Lemonnier Moise | |
3.B | 1. hod | Bi | Sk1 | (V7.G) | navíc | Novotná Eva | |
| 1. hod | Bi | Sk2 | (V7.G) | navíc | Novotná Eva | |
| 2. hod | Bi | Sk1 | (V7.G) | navíc | Novotná Eva | |
| 2. hod | Bi | Sk2 | (V7.G) | navíc | Novotná Eva | |
| 4. hod | Bi | | (F) | supluje | Novotná Eva | (Mi) |
| 5. hod | Bi | | (Ch) | supluje | Novotná Eva | (Tu) |
3.C | 1. hod | F | Sk2 | (LF) | navíc | Voráček Václav | |
| 1. hod | Ch | Sk1 | (LCh) | navíc | Černá Martina | |
| 2. hod | F | Sk2 | (LF) | navíc | Voráček Václav | |
| 2. hod | Ch | Sk1 | (LCh) | navíc | Černá Martina | |
| 3. hod | Bi | | (Ch) | supluje | Trčková Pavla | (Va) |
| 4. hod | M | Č1 | (3.C) | spojí | Nováková Jitka | (Lo) |
| 5. hod | M | Č2 | (3.C) | spojí | Nováková Jitka | (Lo) |
| 6. hod | N2 | N | (VJ) | supluje | Smetanová Veronika | (Nk) |
4.A | 2. hod | Hv | Hv | | odpadá | | (Kb) |
| 3. hod | D | | (3.C) | supluje | Velík Miroslav | (Ka) |
| 4. hod | D | | (2.B) | supluje | Velík Miroslav | (Sa) |
| 7. hod | Ch | | | odpadá | | (Be) |
4.B | | 1.- 9. hod (Maturitní zkoušky) |
4.C | | 1.- 9. hod (Maturitní zkoušky) |
5.A | 1. hod | Ch | | | odpadá | | (Be) |
| 2. hod | Tv | Chl | (TvN) | supluje | Kloboučník Tomáš | (Čy) |
| 2. hod | Tv | Dív | | odpadá | | (Vs) |
| 3. hod | Fr1 | Sk1 | (5.A) | spojí | Lemonnier Moise | (Če) |
| 4. hod | Fr1 | Sk1 | (5.A) | spojí | Lemonnier Moise | (Če) |
| 5. hod | Fr1 | Sk2 | (5.A) | spojí | Velík Miroslav | (Če) |
| 6. hod | Fr1 | Sk2 | (5.A) | spojí | Velík Miroslav | (Če) |
6.A | | 1.- 9. hod (Maturitní zkoušky) |
V1.G | 4. hod | M | | (V1.G) | supluje | Turková Ivana | (Me) |
| 6. hod | Př | | (V7.G) | změna | Trčková Pavla | |
| 7. hod | A1 | A1 | (V1.G) | spojí | Smetanová Iva | (Ry) |
| 7. hod | A1 | A2 | (V1.G) | změna | Smetanová Iva | |
V2.G | 3. hod | A1 | A1 | (V2.G) | spojí | Nováková Zuzana | (Lo) |
| 3. hod | A1 | A2 | (V2.G) | změna | Nováková Zuzana | |
| 4. hod | Tv | Chl | (TvN) | změna | Kloboučník Tomáš | |
| 4. hod | Tv | Dív | (TvN) | spojí | Kloboučník Tomáš | (Vs) |
| 6. hod | VV1 | Vv1 | (V2.G) | změna | Kocová Lenka | |
| 6. hod | VV1 | A2 | (V2.G) | spojí | Kocová Lenka | (Ná) |
| 7. hod | VV1 | Vv1 | (V2.G) | změna | Kocová Lenka | |
| 7. hod | VV1 | Hv2 | (V2.G) | spojí | Kocová Lenka | (Kb) |
V3.G | 4. hod | N2 | N | (V3.G) | supluje | Tlustá Ivana | (So) |
| 4. hod | Šp2 | Šp1 | (V2.G) | spojí | Musilová Gabriela | (Mo) |
| 7. hod | M | | (V3.G) | supluje | Turková Ivana | (Tu) |
V4.G | 2. hod | Šp2 | Šp | (V4.G) | spojí | Smetanová Iva | zadaná práce |
| 3. hod | Mvo | Mv2 | (3.B) | spojí | Tomková Stanislava | (Ng) |
| 3. hod | Gv | Gv | (V4.G) | změna | Dvořáková Ivana | |
| 7. hod | Z | | (V4.G) | změna | Dvořáková Ivana | |
V5.G | 2. hod | M | | | odpadá | | (Dá) |
| 4. hod | Hv | Hv | | odpadá | | (Kb) |
| 5. hod | A1 | A1 | (V2.G) | spojí | Nekorjaková Štěpánka | (Ry) |
| 5. hod | A1 | A2 | (V2.G) | změna | Nekorjaková Štěpánka | |
| 7. hod | Z | | (2.A) | supluje | Černý Jiří | (Cr) |
V6.G | 1. hod | Šp2 | Šp | (1.C) | změna | Molíková Petra | |
| 2. hod | Č | | (V6.G) | supluje | Zíková Lucie | (Vk) |
V7.G | 2. hod | Tv | Chl | (TvN) | supluje | Kloboučník Tomáš | (Čy) |
| 3. hod | M | | (V7.G) | supluje | Nováková Jitka | (Mi) |
| 5. hod | D | | (3.B) | supluje | Doudová Lea | (Sl) |
| 6. hod | A1 | A2 | (1.B) | spojí | Srbová Magda | (Ng) |
V8.G | | 1.- 9. hod (Maturitní zkoušky) |